Pugsley

Full Name: Pugsley
Nicknames: Pug, Puggles, Puggleton, Bugsley, Pugglebug
Arrival: born inside, 1 Dec 2020
Origin: spawn of Shadow, brother of Gomez, Honeydew and Beaker
Colouring: grey/white tabby
Distinguishing features: alien face
Personality:
Domain: exclusively inside.
Status: neutered, vaxxed and microchipped.
Availability: we’re keeping him.