Honeydew

Full Name: Simon “Fat Mister Skrumples” Honeydew
Nicknames: Honeybun
Arrival: born inside, 1 Dec 2020
Origin: spawn of Shadow, brother of Gomez, Pugsley and Beaker
Colouring: grey/white tabby
Distinguishing features: insane little alien face
Personality: purrs as soon as you look at him, screams if left alone
Domain: inside, sometimes outside on a leash
Status: deceased